R 10a  2000
Klassenlehrer: Herr Vollgraf

untere Reihe von links: Secina Nielsen, Merret Hintze, Maike Heer, ??, Felix Wenning,  Rebecca Jacobsen, Stephanie Podolsky,Thomas Raffelhüschen.
hintere Reihe von links: Corinna Servais, Claudia Fitschen,  Sarah Johannsen, Daniela Gennert, Birte Gundlach, Klaus Vollgraf, Florian Kraft, Masiar Farahani, Daniel Lüpke, Niels Böhm, Tobias Holterbosch, Mareike Siemer, Stefanie Pfaff.

R 10b  2000
Klassenlehrer: Herr Dr. Stein

untere Reihe: Monique Czorny, Jan Wehrheim, Cindy Altmann, Jens Behling, Maren Glauth, Daniela Klings, Aeleen Lorenzen, Jessica FitzGerald, Tülay Eker, Stefanie Roeder, Svenja Siemer, Inken  Rosenbaum.
hintere Reihe: Carsten Bernau, Dr. Stein, Sonja Reckert, Melanie Heuser,
Timm Schumacher, Mona Röttger, Christoian Dudek, Corneel Pieplau.

R 10a    2001
Klassenlehrerin: Frau Westphalen

untere Reihe von links: Natascha Lill, Eldina Suljkanovic, Miriam Klapper, Jana Alwart, Christine Schuster, Nicole Roth, Lisa-Maraike Zarth.
hintere Reihe: Tim Olbrich, Soffia Weise, Helga  Westphalen, Sünje Tietjen, Lars Goldhahn, Philip Mühe, Robert Herter, Nils Wright, Eugen Brill, Alexander Schmidt, Christian Gehrke.

R 10b    2001
Klassenlehrer: Herr Johannsen

untere Reihe von links: Thorsten Zahn, Stephanie Podolsky, Vanessa Kllinich, Arne Kose-Eichhof, Maylin Fröhlich, Christopher Lumpe.
mittlere Reihe: Merle Jansen, Katharina Knuth, Johanna Wallmeyer, Antje Warnecke, Svenja Wuth, Corinna Servais, Birte Gundlach, Nicole Neusohn, Jenny Dieterich.
hintere Reihe: Lena Koza, Bianca Matthias, Stefan Pieplau, Christin Löhnert, Mike Oberländer, Moritz Stender.

1914 - 1930

1960

1970

1980

1961

1971

1981

1931 - 1939

1940 - 1949

1962

1972

1982

1963

1973

1983

1964

1974

1984

1965

1975

1985

1966

1976

1986

1950 - 1959

1967

1977

1987

1968

1978

1988

1969

1979

1989

1990

1991

1992/1993

1994/1995

1996/1997

1998/1999

2000/2001

   2002

  2003

  2006

  2007

  2008

  2009

  2004

  2010

  2005