1966 November R 10b 

R 10b  1966
Klassenlehrer. Herr Lassen
Ute Dreier, Nora Golomhek, Karin Heinsen, Brigitte Hildebrand, S. Hirschberger, Monika Klatt, Ursula Kranz, Barbara Lehmann, Martina Wilkens, Marlies Wolter, Dietmar Groß,
Gert Markmann, Uwe Radde, Wolfgang Steensbeck, Hans Sundermeier, Wolf-Knut Walter

Dieser Jahrgang hat eine eigene Homepage: www.klassentreffenrssylt.npage.de

Jahrgang 1966 November

R 10a    1966
Klassenlehrer: Herr Pleines
Erkel Hamelau, Sonja Hoffrichter, Margrit Jacobsen, Antje Jannichsen, Heidrun Jensen, Antje Neubürger, Ute Paulsen, Astrid Sattler, Renate Schünke, Bärbel Schwennsen, Barbara Wrensch, Hans-Meinert Bleicken, Manfred Braune, Henry Cornelsen, Thomas Knuth, Harald Müller, Karl-Heinz Stick, Wolfgang Werth, H. Willkommen.

R 10b siehe oben

R 10 März 1966

März 1966

Gerd Böhm, Werner Böhm, Fritjoff Bohn, Michael Bolsen, Holger Christiansen,Gilbert Diedrichs, Volker Frenzel, Bernd Glage, Roland Grüger, Hans-Werner Jürgens, Schwen-Hans Sörensen, Carsten Wilhelmy, Silke Böteführ, Silke Christiansen, Gitta Hamelau, Jutta Knoop, Ingeburg Oechsle, Angelika Sawallich, Karla Schulz, Sigrid Schulze, Margrit Sneikus, Anka Weber.Helmut Albertsen, Sven Buchholz, Conrad Carstensen, Klaus-Dieter Gaida, Holger Lohse, Peter Nyholm, Uwe Rieper, Peter Roßberg, Gitta Beisse, Constanze Bereznicki, Marion Brandenberg, Monika Christiansen, Inken Ewertsen, Petra Haas, Dagmar Hansen, Marlis Heyn, Karin Klint, Ingrid Mischnick, Margitta Roehse, Margitta Schegunn, Angelika Schmidt, Ingeborg Schober, Edith Schwarzenberger, Linda Umbreit, Sigrid Zinke.

November 1966

Erkel Hamelau, Sonja Hoffrichter, Magrit Jacobsen, Antje Jannichsen, Heidrun Jensen, Antje Neubürger, Ute Paulsen, Astrid Sattler, Renate Schünke, Bärbel Schwennsen, Babara Wrensch, Hans Meinert Bleicken, Mannfred Braune, Henry Cornelesen, Tomas Knoth, Harald Müller, Karl Heinz Stick, Wolfgang Werth, Heiner Willkommen, Ute Dreien, Leonore Golombek, Brigitte Hildebrand, Karin Heinsen, Sigrid Hirschberger, Monika Klatt, Ursula Kranz, Barbara Lehmann, Martina Wilkens, Marlies Wolter, Dietmar Czock, Gert Markmann, Uwe Radde, Wolfgang Steensbeck, Hans Sundermeyer, Wolf Knut Walter

1914 - 1930

1960

1970

1980

1961

1971

1981

1931 - 1939

1940 - 1949

1962

1972

1982

1963

1973

1983

1964

1974

1984

1965

1975

1985

1966

1976

1986

1950 - 1959

1967

1977

1987

1968

1978

1988

1969

1979

1989

1990

1991

1992/1993

1994/1995

1996/1997

1998/1999

2000/2001

   2002

  2003

  2006

  2007

  2008

  2009

  2004

  2010

  2005