BuiltWithNOF

 

Bilder der Klassen Schuljahr 2009/2010

R 5a

1.Reihe: Alexander Lyubchenko, Lars Wieck
2.Reihe: Emily Claußen, Jakob Smedt, Jana Alena Kleemann, Finja Wellnitz, Marek von Reusner, Can Lucas Yelkenli
3.Reihe: Daniel Müller, Pia Puck, Gil Ciachera, Ayleen Wittke, Dominik Wagner, Anna-Marisa Zedlitz, Lea Bierkandt, Imke Petersen
4.Reihe: Serafina Jakobsen, Daniele Lorenz, Jan-Hendrik Pforr, Mailin Wenzlaff, Victoria Suermann, Mark Koesling
Fehlend: Lena Engel, Sophie Petersen, Jasper Paech
 

R 5b

1.Reihe: Svea Sophie Hinrichsen, Marc Hoenack, Dominik Meißner, Dennis Khalaff, Juliana Engl
2.Reihe: Lara Leonie Hinrichsen, Lennart-Henrik Heidtmann, Annika Elias, Janin Weißenborn, Phila Justine Volquardsen, Sophie Jannsen, Petra Vollgraf
3.Reihe: Leon Nissen, Jessica Drzajic, Daniel Stahl, Denise Thomsen, Tim Knuth
Fehlend: Rike Sophie Hübner

R 5c

1.Reihe: Svea Gerdsen, Ceren Oluk, Janna Paulina Langmaack, Fabian Buhmann, Anne Lindegaard, Louisa Franka Walle
2.Reihe: Max Julius Petersen, Aurora Supanz, Jan Behrends, Torben Seiffert, Aljoscha Odin Kasprik, David Hübner, Dominik Luttrop, Johanna Laage
3.Reihe: Stephan Timpe, Jan Nicklas Johannsen, Anna Roscher, Leon Carlos Müller, Janella Buchheister, Antonia Kirchberg
Fehlend: Canan Kaya, Mehmet Emre Adali

R 6a

1.Reihe: Catarina Persson, Marc Thomsen, Hanna Ausborn, Pia Gerdsen, Benjamin Derksen, Sohela Sperling, Nils Kaumanns
2.Reihe: Mareile Hellmann, Vanessa Gutzeit, Marius Herrmann, Lea Hombach, Jonas Meyer, Joanna Spiegel, Robert Buhles, Malin Knuth, Luca Hammer, Christine Ploog
3.Reihe: Eike Sjard Knudsen, Mareike Fastert, Thies Scheppler, Nico Arlt, Tom-Leon Lemcke, Wencke Bielok
Fehlend: Jette Behrens, Anna Gerner, Jan-Luca Sadlak, Finn-Lasse Schmidle

R 6b

1.Reihe: Phil Robin Schiefke, Paul Hilbig, Robert Slawikowski,
2.Reihe: Maike Winning, Malin Schulz, Marc-André Schulz, Ronja Ernst, Petunia Nielsen, Bahne Reiter
3.Reihe: Tori Bettine Becher, Jan Martin Balzer, Merle Wenzel, Malic Bohn, Mirko Eisfeld, Kevin Wißmann, Leon Lüders, Maximilian Schulz, Heinke Bendfeldt
4.Reihe: Patrick Krüger, Bervelyn Mac Carthy, Adrian Lorenzen, Lisa Krüger, Bosse Dietrich, Sarah Rudloff
Fehlend: Nele Malin Hübner

R 7a

1.Reihe: Lea Krieg, Joanna Siudak, Jonas Lindhorst, Jodie Munck,
2.Reihe: Nico Müller, Mareike Volquardsen, Michel Jasper Volz, Teunis Diedrichsen, Gözde Celikay, Felix Ferchen
3.Reihe: Anna-Lena von Lühmann, Jackline Voß, Julian Meißner, Ines Stückmark, Lara Schultz, Robine Fuhrmann, Johannes Biallas, Kristin Armoneit, Natascha Jensen
4.Reihe: Maylin Brungs, Celine Anabel Dahlke, Tim Heinicke, Lisa Rose, Eileen Schultz, Sophia Sönksen
Fehlend: Lasse Clausen, Glenn Rumelies

R 7b

1.Reihe: Lars Kevin Wolter, Leon Artschwager, Danille Forthmann, Philipp Ruff, Marco Martin Schachner
2.Reihe: Henning Joost, Jasmin-Celina Madyouni, Jennifer Fritz, Kristin Hansen, Annika Thomas, Kevin Ferchen
3.Reihe: Dana von Eitzen, Maite Sophie Nielsen, Michelle Brungs, Lisa-Marie Tröger, Tatjana Mangelsen, Carina Krüger, Aura Krüger, Katharina Dahlem
4.Reihe: Bo Schaller, Thies Spiegel, Jay-Kevin Haase, Aniva Jakobsen, Milena Lauritzen, Maike Roscher
Fehlend: Joana Geselle, Michael Callsen

R 8a

1.Reihe: Amelie Marie Knochenhauer, Nils-Ole Wenzel, Dana Celina Koch, Niels Lorenzen, Linda Wieck, Pascal Helmke, Laura Neubauer
2.Reihe: Fatih Babaoglu, Lina Spitzka, Janine Hogrebe, Silja Fröhlich, Charlotte Maike Masekowsky, Jessica Raschke, Janina Knuth, Louis Nebel, Luca Went, Rixa Winkelmann
3.Reihe: Steffen Jahns, Ineke Heike Scheppler, Hendrik Thomsen, Juliane Herrmann, Julian Sorg, Jarryd Iver Paulsen, Marco Nissen, Tim Moeller
Fehlend: Vanessa Calandruccio, Nadine Zeitz

R 8b

1.Reihe: Philip Hilebrand, Michele Barthelmes, Dorian Kasprik, Michel Christiansen, Olcay Karaca, Jenny-Mae Barth,
2.Reihe: Filip Mladenovic, Birte Reiter, Birge Inken Pettschuleit, Lisa Böhm, Franziska Pavicic, Mats Malte Schwarze, Judith Koesling, Jonas Rose, Svenja Manthey, Birgit Boysen
3.Reihe: Sebastian Albrecht, Aiyra Barros-Thiesse, Jan-Niclas Matthiesen, Fritz Schiller, Nils Fischer, Thorben Lindegaard
Fehlend: Jakob Burghardt, Johannes Nonn

R 8c

1.Reihe: Lasse Max Nielsen, Büsra Kildiroglu, Ayk Spiegel
2.Reihe: Charline Klein, Adrian Bleike Jörgensen, Tara Maria Glindmeier, Sara-Marie Jüpner, Lara Weidner, Hanna Prause
3.Reihe: Tom Olesen, Felix Korf, Nick Meyer, Artur Scheck, Milena Schmidt, Fabian Jessen, Dominik Semrow, Katrin Eileen Hoppe, Klaus Vollgraf
4.Reihe: Janna-Jule Jacobsen, Janneck Markussen, Luke Benck, Nils Ole Karjel, Tom Langmaack, Leonie Carstensen
Fehlend: Sean Rohwer, Leo Zoé Hübner, Catharina Petersen

R 9a

1.Reihe: Finn Lasse Schulz, Niclas Jansen, Jarla Harder, Annika Thomsen, Sanya Marisa Benck, Lennart Prehn
2.Reihe: Lukas Ehmke, Nils Carstensen, Yannick Prehn, Lena Frederike Schmitz, Dennis Buschermöhle, Lilly Kunz, Kerstin Mitza, Thorge Arp
3.Reihe: Louis Robert Mazzurana, Vincent Rösner, Tom Schwichtenberg, Finja Schmale, Anabelle Majarian, Philip Droske, Sywen Holst
Fehlend: Lena-Sophie Ketelsen, Carina Zahn, Henric Mielck

R 9b

1.Reihe: Christopher Thiemann, Dennis Aumüller, Ogulcan Kakalic
2.Reihe: Wiebke Bielok, Maik Bursian, Svea Christiansen, Kerrin Thomsen, Eric Benje Glindmeier, Marie Burmann
3.Reihe: Jonas Mißfeldt, Davut Herd, Leslie Marie Nielsen, Nils-Hauke Boysen, Katrin Liphardt, Maximillian Hammel, Bjarne Simonsen, Axel Stein
4.Reihe: Jan Kaumanns, Monja Leube, Philipp Ferchen, Nele Schluck, Lasse Christiansen, Mailin Faierson
Fehlend: Rike Heidorn, Stella Munck

R 10a

1.Reihe: Krystian Spaleniak, Morten Marmulla, Laura Böhm, Steffen Suhl, Julia Klein, Tom Semrow, Sylta Bähr
2.Reihe: Fabian Dehn, Gamze Arslan, Marikka-Maja Borgmann, Amrei Uekermann, Ina Inga Drewitz, Julian Markussen, Christian Ruff, Jason Witt, Leon Simon Ratke, Andrea Harder
3.Reihe: Claas Erik Hein, Annika Uekermann Ron Oliver Schultz, Lucas Carstensen, Robin Niklas Kasprik, Iain Warnemünde, Lukas Schmiedel

R 10b

1.Reihe: Dr. Wolf-Dietmar Stein, Christin Thomas, Lina Catharina Hübener, Besima Mahmutbegovic, Nadja Nohr, Pia Christina Achenbach
2.Reihe: Sarah Grunewald, Frederike Boeck, Maximilian Owen, Finn Sebastian Johannsen, Patrick Jensen, Sabrina Mannstedt
3.Reihe: Lukas Engel, Juliane Schultz, Bahne Schmidt, Janik Linke, Lasse Dietrich, Raul Jörgensen
Fehlend: Helena Jacobsen

R 10c

1.Reihe: Corinna Kettner, Nicola Paulsen, Vanessa Treiber, Natascha Scheck, Layl Damian Ebeling, Franziska Sell
2.Reihe: Fin Lorenzen, Angelina Schlicht, Kiara Stöver, Leona Neddermeyer, Yessica Kulk, Dirk Hilpert
3.Reihe: Sven-Peter Jessen, Malte Busch, Malte Ehmke, Christian Ley, Lauris Vizzi, Lars Gostomsky