BuiltWithNOF

Klassenfotos aus dem Jahrbuch 2006

  • 5a
    1. Reihe: Yannick Prehn, Finja Schmale, Sanya Marisa Banck, Niclas Jansen, Lennart Prehn, Annika Thomsen, Philip Droske, Jarla Harder
    2. Reihe: Thorge Arp, Janina Jahn, Wenke Harms, Lilly Kunz, Sonja-Larissa Padberg, Kerstin Mitza, Sywen Holst
    3. Reihe: Finn Lasse Schulz, Lukas Ehmke, Vincent Strelow, Nils Carstensen, Luke Benck
    Nicht auf dem Bild: Annalena Esser, Lena-Sophie Ketelsen, Henric Mielk

5b
1.Reihe: Svea Christiansen, Eric Benje Glindmeier, Janneck Markussen, Adrian Bleike Jörgensen, Lasse Christiansen, Dennis Aumüller
2. Reihe: Carina Zahn, Marie Burmann, Philipp Ferchen, Kerrin Thomsen, Christopher Thiemann, Nele Schluck, Maik Bursian, Joans Mißfeldt
3. Reihe: Maximilian Hammel, Katrin Liphardt, Cathleen Kruse, Stella Munck, Mailin Faierson, Rika Heidorn, Monja Leube, Nils Hauke Boysen, Ogulcan Kakalic

6a
1.Reihe  Tom Semrow, Steffen Suhl, Aljoscha Buchholz, Leslie Marie Nielsen, Marikka-Maja Borgmann,
2.Reihe: Julian Markussen, Leon Simon Ratke, Ina Inga Drewitz, Amrei Uekermann, Annika Uekermann, Gamze Arslan, Claas Erik Hein,
3. Reihe: Fabian Dehn, Krystian Spaleniak, Robin Niklas Kasprik, Iain Warnemünde, Julia Klein, Laura Böhm, Paulina Knuth, Morten Marmulla
4.Reihe: Lucas Carstensen, Ron Oliver Schultz, Lasse Bo Stassen, Lukas Schmiedel
Nicht im Bild: Sylta Bähr

6b
1.Reihe: Maximilian Arnold Owen, Janik Linke, Simona Wahrig, Helena Sophie Jacobsen, Besima Mahmutbegovic, Christin Thomas, Sarah Grunewald, Sabrina Mannstedt
2. Reihe: Patrick Jensen, Lasse Dietrich, Kai Phillip Drewitz, Lucas Kreis, Finn-Ole Pörksen, Pia Christina Achenbach, Lina Catharina Hübener
3. Reihe: Bahne Schmidt, Lukas Engel, Juliane Schultz, Ole Mylin, Raul Jörgensen, Nadja Nohr, Lena Bohn
Nicht im Bild: Norman Andresen

6c
1. Reihe: Alina Jasmin Carstensen, Elina Wenzel, Gurur Eray Sarigöl, Layl Damian Ebeling, Kiara Stöver, Andrè Klingelhöfer
2. Reihe: Leona Neddermeyer, Berrit-Bendin Brüggen, Corinna Kettner, Naemi Valerie Carstensen, Jana Warthemann, Vanessa Treiber
3. Reihe: Malte Busch, Malte Ehmke, Lars Gostomsky, Natascha Scheck, Nicola Paulsen, Yessica Kulk, Angelina Schlicht
4. Reihe: Sven-Peter Jessen, Jana Ausborn, Lauris Vizzi, Christian Ley, Christoph Habke
Nicht im Bild: Basak Celikay, Fin Lorenzen

  • 7a
    1.Reihe: Ceven Ramm, Kevin Madyouni, Przemyslaw Galka, Felix Schürch, Christian Ruff
    2.Reihe: Janina Thiemann,  Nina Lukas, Tutku Sarigöl, Lisa Kloth-Elias, Yasmin Grünwaldt, Sabine Brune
    3. Reihe: Kimberley Stöver, Sinah Sperling, Sinem Kakalic, Femke Harms, Lina Laureen Hilgeland,
    4. Reihe: Rebekka Koesling, Kristin Winkler, Lasse Jasper Karjel, Malte Klokow, Konstantin Schulz, Björn MAnthey, Djorde Holst, Christopher Lehr, Steffen Wolter
    nicht im Bild: Aylin Kizilkaya

7b
1.Reihe: Julian Tietze, Yvonne Petersen, Lisa-Michaela Sellenthin, Tasmin Herrmann, Anna-Katharina Sellenthin, Nane Lunk, Jennifer Mordhorst
2. Reihe: Marco Müller, Daniel Knochenhauer, Daniel Thiede, Jannick Volz, Moritz Klein, Henning Nastraha, Rena Mordhorst
3. Reihe: Marlena King, Markus Pfleger, Timo Benndorf, Christopher Pforr, Mizgin Mogar
4. Reihe: Franziska Lüdrichsen, Johannes Hansen, Finn-Marvin Engel, Janic Stroezel, André–Michael Neusohn, Tabea Andersen, Thyge Christiansen

8a
1. Reihe: Matthias Hagedorn, Eileen Jung, Viktoria Rösner, Kerrin Gossow
2. Reihe: Maren Thiel, Jördis Petersen, Saskia Wellnitz, Jan Thorben Knuth, Timo Schmiedl, , Björn Gostomsky
3. Reihe: Duygu Esiyok, Vanessa Hansen, Laura Mailine Buhmann, Kim Mannstedt, Steffan Knoll, Toni Mazzurana
Nicht im Bild: Michelle Nutzenberger, Felix Blaike Hübener

8b
1. Reihe: Melanie Nielsen, Sina Jockumsen, Julia Knuth, Lina-Marie Hansen, Merve Oluk
2. Reihe: Francisco Borges Fajardo, John Leonard Schiefke
3. Reihe: Tayfun Marcel Grünwaldt, Finn-Oke Schulz, Julian Schöneberger, Hagen Decker, Melf Ipsen, Sascha Beck, Maximilian Steinfeld, Rasmus Ipsen, Florian Leube, Finn Sörensen
Nicht im Bild:Thorben Christiansen

8c
1. Reihe: Katharina Boeck, Vanessa Netz, Jessica Albrecht, Maureen Schyma, Femke-Jorina Petersen, Franziska Sorg, Luise Schiller
2. Reihe: Lisa Böhnke, Natalie Schmüser, Jessica Buchheister, Maike Lingelbach
3. Reihe: Lars Engl, Arne Müller, Sebastian Tschischka, Marcel Netz, Dag Dammann, Thies Nastraha
Nicht im Bild:Wiebke Albertsen

9a
1. Reihe: Cindy Furgalec, Antje Dwuzet, Nicola Beitz, Lisa Apel, Yesim Kakalic, Josefine Knuth
2. Reihe: Kristina Petrovic, Mareike King, Birge Jürgensen, Annika Kirchberg, Mandy Fehr, Bente Harder
3. Reihe: Maike Bomm, Dennis Raschke, Raphael Berendes, Jan Kuchenbecker, Marty Oltmann, Sebastian Dehn, Kirill Lyubchenko
4. Reihe: Jona Welle, Jascha Netz, Jens Schwarzrock, Jonas Philipp, Mark Kruse

9b
1. Reihe: Jens Hauke Hein, Sandra Olsen, Jessica Ferchen, Debora Longobardi, Daniela Kübler, Saskia-Sabrina Schreiber, Mandy Oertel
2. Reihe: Sven Ole Schmidt, Paula Schmidt, Franziska Jürgensen, Ann-Lena Steensbeck, Stella Lindemeyer, Sandra Boysen
3. Reihe: Jan Umstätter, Merle Schmidt, Flemming Nielsen, Maj-Britt Maaß, Marquis Fountain, Lasse Gerth, Benjamin Andresen, Philipp Hilgeland

9c
1. Reihe: Veronika Tunaj, Kristin Paulsen, Ann-Christin Putzler, Viviane Christiansen, Eileen Holmes, Jessica Frank, Lea Zilz, Dorothe Koesling, Marie Michalsky
2. Reihe: Jakob Hansen, NN, Marvin Henningsen, Marco Kettner, Finn-Ole Volz, Kim Schmitz, Christopher Hund
3. Reihe: Simon Schmiedel, Simon Köster

10a
1. Reihe: Jennifer Nonn, Nadine Höller, Nadja Kepinski, Nadia Salaemae, Lars Kossowski, Ramona Beer, Svea Brüggemann, Nico Johannsen
2. Reihe: Gordian  Brunswieck, Sünje Winkelmann, Jan Kossowski, Lina Schöwing, Sabrina Franzen, Timo Jacobsen, Christian Steyer, Tino Krüger

10b
1. Reihe: Svenja Siegel, Kristin Nicolaisen, Anne Biallas, Katharina Godbersen, Josefin Boche, Sönke Bibow, Lars Bonaventura, Oskar Neumann, Tim Phillip Glashoff, Marc Perry
2. Reihe: Lara Schertler, Tatjana Boysen, Bahne Christiansen, Daniel Peters, Max Seemann, Thorge Glindmeier, Eric Speisser, Nils Remmer
3. Reihe: Michael Moritz, Sydney Kosanke

10c
1. Reihe: André Beth, Dirk Nissen, Marcel Peters, Thomas Timpel, Jörn-Michel Schmidt
2. Reihe: Ann-Kristin Carstens, Steffen Hansen, Franziska Kaemnick, Ann-Kristin Rose, Tatjana Wellnitz, Marion Piepklau, Rike Schmidt
3. Reihe: Eren Babaoglu, Denis Marvin Frigge, Samir Fritz, Owe Christensen, Tim Jessen, Irem Babaoglu
Nicht auf dem Bild: Nadine Bruns